TicketAcces.net

Sport

December 12, 2018

 

L'Océanic de Rimouski vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Wednesday December 12, 2018 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more

December 14, 2018

 

Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday December 14, 2018 at 19:30
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more
 

St. Stephen Aces vs Grand-Sault Rapids

Friday December 14, 2018 at 19:30
Rapids de Grand-Sault, Grand-Sault

 
Learn more
 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday December 14, 2018 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more
 

Bas-Madawaska Vs. Ambassadeurs

Friday December 14, 2018 at 20:00
Wow Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

December 15, 2018

 

Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday December 15, 2018 at 16:00
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more
 

Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Saturday December 15, 2018 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

Les BlackJacks de Berlin vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Saturday December 15, 2018 at 19:30
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more
 

Yarmouth Mariners

Saturday December 15, 2018 at 19:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

December 16, 2018

 

St. Stephen Aces

Sunday December 16, 2018 at 15:00
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more
 

Yarmouth Mariners vs Grand-Sault Rapids

Sunday December 16, 2018 at 15:00
Rapids de Grand-Sault, Grand-Sault

 
Learn more

December 20, 2018

 

Perth Andover Vs. Ambassadeurs

Thursday December 20, 2018 at 20:30
Wow Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

December 21, 2018

 

Miramichi Timberwolves

Friday December 21, 2018 at 19:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more
 

Summerside Western Capitals vs Grand-Sault Rapids

Friday December 21, 2018 at 19:30
Rapids de Grand-Sault, Grand-Sault

 
Learn more

December 22, 2018

 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Saturday December 22, 2018 at 19:30
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more
 

Summerside Western Capitals

Saturday December 22, 2018 at 19:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

December 28, 2018

 

Les Cataractes de Shawinigan vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Friday December 28, 2018 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

Les VOLTIGEURS de Drummondville vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday December 28, 2018 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les Blackjacks de Berlin vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday December 28, 2018 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

December 29, 2018

 

L'OCEANIC de Rimouski vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday December 29, 2018 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Le Cool FM de Saint-Georges de Beauce vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Saturday December 29, 2018 at 19:30
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more
 

Haut-Madawaska Vs. Ambassadeurs

Saturday December 29, 2018 at 20:00
Wow Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

December 30, 2018

 

Les FOREURS de Val-d'Or vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda présenté par Meubles Marchand

Sunday December 30, 2018 at 16:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

U Sports Hockey
Lethbridge Vs. Moncton

Sunday December 30, 2018 at 16:00
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

December 31, 2018

 

Les Saguenéens de Chicoutimi vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Monday December 31, 2018 at 14:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

Les Remparts de Québec

Monday December 31, 2018 at 14:00
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more

January 3, 2019

 

L'ARMADA de Blainville-Boisbriand vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Thursday January 3, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

January 4, 2019

 

Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Friday January 4, 2019 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

Le PHOENIX de Sherbrooke vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday January 4, 2019 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Grand-Sault Rapids

Friday January 4, 2019 at 19:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

January 5, 2019

 

Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Saturday January 5, 2019 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

Témiscouata Vs. Ambassadeurs

Saturday January 5, 2019 at 20:00
Wow Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more
 

Les Éperviers de Sorel-Tracy vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Saturday January 5, 2019 at 20:30
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

January 9, 2019

 

Les Voltigeurs de Drummondville

Wednesday January 9, 2019 at 19:30
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more

January 10, 2019

 

Les FOREURS de Val-d'Or vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Thursday January 10, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

January 11, 2019

 

Le Phoenix de Sherbrooke

Friday January 11, 2019 at 19:30
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more
 

L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday January 11, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more
 

Miramichi Timberwolves vs Grand-Sault Rapids

Friday January 11, 2019 at 20:00
Rapids de Grand-Sault, Grand-Sault

 
Learn more

January 12, 2019

 

Les OLYMPIQUES de Gatineau vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday January 12, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Saturday January 12, 2019 at 16:00
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more
 

Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Saturday January 12, 2019 at 19:30
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

January 13, 2019

 

Kedgwick Vs. Ambassadeurs

Sunday January 13, 2019 at 19:30
Wow Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

January 15, 2019

 

L'ARMADA de Blainville-Boisbriand vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Tuesday January 15, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

January 16, 2019

 

L'Océanic de Rimouski vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Wednesday January 16, 2019 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more

January 17, 2019

 

Les FOREURS de Val-d'Or vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda présenté par Meubles Marchand

Thursday January 17, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

January 18, 2019

 

Le Phoenix de Sherbrooke vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Friday January 18, 2019 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

Les CATARACTES de Shawinigan vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday January 18, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les Blackjacks de Berlin vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday January 18, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more
 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday January 18, 2019 at 20:30
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

January 19, 2019

 

Les CATARACTES de Shawinigan vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday January 19, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les ISLANDERS de Charlottetown vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday January 19, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more

January 20, 2019

 

Les SEA DOGS de Saint John vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Sunday January 20, 2019 at 16:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les Remparts de Québec vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Sunday January 20, 2019 at 16:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

St-Quentin Vs. Ambassadeurs

Sunday January 20, 2019 at 19:30
Wow Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

January 23, 2019

 

Miramichi Timberwolves

Wednesday January 23, 2019 at 19:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

January 25, 2019

 

Les Remparts de Québec

Friday January 25, 2019 at 19:30
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more
 

South Shore Lumberjacks

Friday January 25, 2019 at 19:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more
 

St. Stephen Aces vs Grand-Sault Rapids

Friday January 25, 2019 at 19:30
Rapids de Grand-Sault, Grand-Sault

 
Learn more
 

Les Éperviers de Sorel-Tracy vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday January 25, 2019 at 20:30
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

January 26, 2019

 

Les Olympiques de Gatineau vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Saturday January 26, 2019 at 19:30
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more

January 27, 2019

 

L'Armada de Blainville-Boisbriand

Sunday January 27, 2019 at 15:00
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more
 

St-Basile Vs. Ambassadeurs

Sunday January 27, 2019 at 15:00
Wow Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more
 

South Shore Lumberjacks vs Grand-Sault Rapids

Sunday January 27, 2019 at 15:00
Rapids de Grand-Sault, Grand-Sault

 
Learn more

January 29, 2019

 

Les Cataractes de Shawinigan

Tuesday January 29, 2019 at 19:30
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more

February 1, 2019

 

Le TITAN d'Acadie-Bathurst vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday February 1, 2019 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les VOLTIGEURS de Drummondville vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday February 1, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

St. Stephen Aces

Friday February 1, 2019 at 19:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more
 

Les Blackjacks de Berlin vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday February 1, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more
 

Les Marquis de Jonquière vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday February 1, 2019 at 20:30
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

February 2, 2019

 

Les SAGUENEENS de Chicoutimi vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday February 2, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Les OLYMPIQUES de Gatineau vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday February 2, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Haut-Madawaska Vs. Ambassadeurs

Saturday February 2, 2019 at 20:00
Wow Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

February 6, 2019

 

Les Saguenéens de Chicoutimi

Wednesday February 6, 2019 at 19:30
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more

February 7, 2019

 

Les Foreurs de Val-d'Or vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Thursday February 7, 2019 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more

February 8, 2019

 

Summerside Western Capitals vs Grand-Sault Rapids

Friday February 8, 2019 at 19:30
Rapids de Grand-Sault, Grand-Sault

 
Learn more
 

Les Éperviers de Sorel-Tracy vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday February 8, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

February 9, 2019

 

Summerside Western Capitals

Saturday February 9, 2019 at 19:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

February 10, 2019

 

Summerside Western Capitals

Sunday February 10, 2019 at 15:00
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more
 

St. Stephen Aces vs Grand-Sault Rapids

Sunday February 10, 2019 at 15:00
Rapids de Grand-Sault, Grand-Sault

 
Learn more
 

Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Sunday February 10, 2019 at 16:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more

February 13, 2019

 

Les TIGRES de Victoriaville vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Wednesday February 13, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Miramichi Timberwolves

Wednesday February 13, 2019 at 19:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

February 15, 2019

 

Les Voltigeurs de Drummondville vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Friday February 15, 2019 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

Le TITAN de Acadie-Bathurst vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday February 15, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Valley Wildcats vs Grand-Sault Rapids

Friday February 15, 2019 at 19:30
Rapids de Grand-Sault, Grand-Sault

 
Learn more
 

L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday February 15, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

February 16, 2019

 

Les REMPARTS de Québec vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday February 16, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

L'OCEANIC de Rimouski vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday February 16, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Valley Wildcats

Saturday February 16, 2019 at 19:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

February 17, 2019

 

L'OCEANIC de Rimouski vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Sunday February 17, 2019 at 16:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Le Titan de Acadie-Bathurst vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Sunday February 17, 2019 at 16:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more

February 21, 2019

 

Les Voltigeurs de Drummondville

Thursday February 21, 2019 at 19:30
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more

February 22, 2019

 

Les Wildcats de Moncton vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Friday February 22, 2019 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

Les SCREAMING EAGLES du Cape Breton vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday February 22, 2019 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les Remparts de Québec

Friday February 22, 2019 at 19:30
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more
 

Campbellton Tigers vs Grand-Sault Rapids

Friday February 22, 2019 at 19:30
Rapids de Grand-Sault, Grand-Sault

 
Learn more
 

Le Cool FM de Saint-Georges de Beauce vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday February 22, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more

February 23, 2019

 

Les CATARACTES de Shawinigan vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday February 23, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les Saguenéens de Chicoutimi vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Saturday February 23, 2019 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Saturday February 23, 2019 at 19:30
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

February 24, 2019

 

Les Wildcats de Moncton

Sunday February 24, 2019 at 15:00
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more
 

Miramichi Timberwolves vs Grand-Sault Rapids

Sunday February 24, 2019 at 15:00
Rapids de Grand-Sault, Grand-Sault

 
Learn more

February 27, 2019

 

Le Phoenix de Sherbrooke

Wednesday February 27, 2019 at 19:30
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more

February 28, 2019

 

Les SAGUENEENS de Chicoutimi vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Thursday February 28, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

March 1, 2019

 

Les VOLTIGEURS de Drummondville vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday March 1, 2019 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Le PHOENIX de Sherbrooke vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday March 1, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

Le Cool FM de Saint-Georges de Beauce vs Les 3L de Rivière-du-Loup

Friday March 1, 2019 at 20:00
3L de Rivière-du-Loup, Rivière-du-Loup

 
Learn more
 

Les BlackJacks de Berlin vs L'Assurancia de Thetford Mines

Friday March 1, 2019 at 20:30
Assurancia Thetford, Thetford Mines

 
Learn more

March 2, 2019

 

Les MOOSESHEADS d'Halifax vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday March 2, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Pictou County Weeks Crushers

Saturday March 2, 2019 at 19:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

March 3, 2019

 

Les Cataractes de Shawinigan

Sunday March 3, 2019 at 15:00
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more

March 5, 2019

 

Les Saguenéens de Chicoutimi

Tuesday March 5, 2019 at 19:30
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more

March 6, 2019

 

L'Armada de Blainville-Boisbriand vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Wednesday March 6, 2019 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

Grand-Sault Rapids

Wednesday March 6, 2019 at 19:30
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston, Edmundston

 
Learn more

March 8, 2019

 

Les Foreurs de Val-d'Or

Friday March 8, 2019 at 19:30
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more

March 9, 2019

 

Les Foreurs de Val-d'Or

Saturday March 9, 2019 at 16:00
Océanic de Rimouski, Rimouski

 
Learn more
 

Les Saguenéens de Chicoutimi vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Saturday March 9, 2019 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more

March 13, 2019

 

Les FOREURS de Val-d'Or vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda présenté par Meubles Marchand

Wednesday March 13, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

Les REMPARTS de Québec vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Wednesday March 13, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

March 15, 2019

 

Le Phoenix de Sherbrooke vs Les Tigres de Victoriaville

Friday March 15, 2019 at 19:00
Les Tigres de Victoriaville, Victoriaville

 
Learn more
 

Les OLYMPIQUES de Gatineau vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Friday March 15, 2019 at 19:30
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more
 

L'OCEANIC de Rimouski vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Friday March 15, 2019 at 19:30
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more

March 16, 2019

 

L'OCEANIC de Rimouski vs Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau

Saturday March 16, 2019 at 16:00
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau, Baie-Comeau

 
Learn more
 

L'ARMADA de Blainville-Boisbriand vs Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda

Saturday March 16, 2019 at 19:00
Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda, Rouyn-Noranda

 
Learn more