Abitibi-Témiscamingue

Bas-Saint-Laurent

Capitale-Nationale

Centre du Québec

Charlevoix

Chaudière-Appalaches

Comté de Gloucester

Comté de Madawaska

Comté de Restigouche

Côte-Nord

Laurentides

Mauricie

Montréal

Nord-du-Québec

Ottawa et sa campagne

Outaouais

Péninsule acadienne

Saguenay Lac-Saint-Jean

Amos

Baie-Comeau

Bathurst

Campbellton

Dolbeau-Mistassini

Edmundston

Gatineau

Grand-Sault

Hawkesbury

La Sarre

Lebel-sur-Quévillon

Lévis

Malartic

Maniwaki

Matagami

Mont-Laurier

Montmagny

Montréal

Québec

Rimouski

Rivière-du-Loup

Rosemère

Rouyn-Noranda

Saint-Germain de Kamouraska

Saint-Irénée

Saint-Jean-de-Dieu

Saint-Pascal

Saint-Quentin

Sainte-Marie-de-Beauce

Shawinigan

St-Bruno-de-Guigues

Thetford Mines

Tracadie-Sheila

Témiscaming

Val-d'Or

Victoriaville

Ville-Marie

 
GARÇON !
Service culturel de la Ville de Val-d'Or, Val-d'Or
On sale the October 31, 2019 at 09:00
 
GRÉGORY CHARLES
Vintage 69

Service culturel de la Ville de Val-d'Or, Val-d'Or
On sale the October 31, 2019 at 09:00
 
JEUNESSES MUSICALES CANADA
Plaisirs d'amour

Service culturel de la Ville de Val-d'Or, Val-d'Or
On sale the October 31, 2019 at 09:00
 
JUSTIN BOULET
Souvenirs d'un rendez-vous doux

Service culturel de la Ville de Val-d'Or, Val-d'Or
On sale the October 31, 2019 at 09:00
 
KEV ADAMS
Service culturel de la Ville de Val-d'Or, Val-d'Or
On sale the October 31, 2019 at 09:00

All upcoming sales on the Web

Shows

 
 

Beyond Creation
+ Fallujah, Arkaik, Equipoise & The Flaying

FRI OCT 18, 2019 at 18:30
Le D'Auteuil, Québec

 

26 LETTRES À DANSER
Bouge de là

FRI OCT 18, 2019 at 19:00
Théâtre du cuivre, Rouyn-Noranda

 
 

ARIANE MOFFATT
Petites mains précieuses

FRI OCT 18, 2019 at 20:00
Service culturel de la Ville de Val-d'Or, Val-d'Or

 

Liliane Pellerin et les pèlerins cosmiques
Allo! m'entends-tu?

FRI OCT 18, 2019 at 20:00
Culture Shawinigan, Shawinigan

 
 

Émile Bilodeau
**section CABARET**

FRI OCT 18, 2019 at 20:00
Muni-Spec Mont-Laurier, Mont-Laurier

 

Émile Bilodeau
**section MEZZANINE**

FRI OCT 18, 2019 at 20:00
Muni-Spec Mont-Laurier, Mont-Laurier

 
 

View all shows

Cinema

 
 

Maleficent Mistress of Evil 2D

FRI OCT 18, 2019 at 12:40
Cinéma Aylmer, Gatineau

 

Joker

FRI OCT 18, 2019 at 12:45
Cinéma Aylmer, Gatineau

 
 

Gemini man

FRI OCT 18, 2019 at 12:50
Cinéma Aylmer, Gatineau

 

Addams Family

FRI OCT 18, 2019 at 13:00
Cinéma Aylmer, Gatineau

 
 

Zombieland double tape

FRI OCT 18, 2019 at 13:05
Cinéma Aylmer, Gatineau

 

La famille Addams

FRI OCT 18, 2019 at 15:00
Cinéma Aylmer, Gatineau

 
 

View all movies

Sport

 
Les Huskies de Rouyn-Noranda
Le Drakkar de Baie-Comeau
Les Tigres de Victoriaville
L'Océanic de Rimouski
Les Capitales de Québec
3L de Rivière-du-Loup
Assurancia de Thetford Mines
Le Blizzard d'Edmundston
Rapids de Grand-Sault
Tigres de Campbellton
Pirates de Ville-Marie
 

View all sports

Other

 

No event for the moment...